|
The Golden Vanity
|
The Dry Spells
|
Too Soon For Flowers
|
05:52
|
|
|
The Golden Vanity
|
Woody Guthrie\\u0026Cisco Houston
|
Folk Legends
|
02:34
|
|
|
The Golden Vanity - 1 There was a ship came from the North Country
|
Britten
|
|
06:11
|
|
|
The Golden Vanity - 3 Casting his clothes off he dived into the sea
|
Britten
|
|
04:38
|
|
|
The Golden Vanity - 4 They laid him on the deck
|
Benjamin Britten
|
诺亚方舟
|
03:17
|
|
|
Old American Songs: Set II No. 3, The Golden Willow Tree "The Golden Vanity"
|
Aaron Copland\\u0026William Warfield\\u0026Columbia Symphony Orchestra
|
Copland: Concerto for Clarinet and Strings \\u0026 Old American Songs
|
03:35
|
|
|
The Big Rock Candy Mountain
|
Pete Seeger
|
The Golden Vanity Pete Seeger Favourites
|
03:05
|
|
|
The Sweet Trinity(The Golden Vanity, Child 286)
|
Carl Peterson
|
The Drifters
|
05:15
|
|
|
The Blue Tailed Fly
|
Pete Seeger
|
The Golden Vanity Pete Seeger Favourites
|
02:33
|
|
|
The Golden Vanity, a vaudeville for boys and Piano after the Old English Ballad, Op. 78
|
The Monnaie Children's Choir\\u0026Denis Menier\\u0026Benjamin Britten\\u0026Colin Graham
|
Britten: Works for Children Voices
|
18:50
|
|