One Love As Made Famous By: Blue (karaoke-version)-Studio Group
歌手 :
Studio Group
时长 : 03:26
One Love As Made Famous By: Blue (karaoke-version)-Studio Group无损flac下载mp3下载
One Love As Made Famous By: Blue (karaoke-version)-Studio Group 在线试听歌词免费下载
[ti:One Love (Originally Performed by Blue)]
[ar:Studio One Project]
[al:Karaoke Dream Team]
[by:krc转qrc工具]
[offset:0]
[00:00.00]One Love (Originally Performed by Blue) - Studio One Project
[00:29.06]Written by:Hermansen,Tor Erik/Rustan,Hallgeir/Costa,Antony/ Eriksen,Mikkel/James,Duncan/Ryan,Lee/Webbe,Simon
[00:58.13]One love for the mother's pride
[01:00.57]One love for the times we cried
[01:02.97]One love gotta stay alive
[01:05.46]
[01:06.90]I will survive
[01:08.18]One love for the city streets
[01:10.56]One love for the hip hop beats
[01:13.09]One love oh I do believe
[01:15.57]
[01:16.42]One love is all we need
[01:18.26]
[01:54.04]Wanna give up
[01:55.38]
[01:56.51]Wanna give in
[01:57.99]
[02:03.81]One love for the mother's pride
[02:06.14]One love for the times we cried
[02:08.69]One love gotta stay alive
[02:11.26]
[02:12.58]I will survive
[02:13.83]One love for the city streets
[02:16.23]One love for the hip hop beats
[02:18.77]One love oh I do believe
[02:21.46]
[02:22.03]One love is all we need
[02:23.71]
[02:28.69]Baby just love me love me love me
[02:30.96]Baby just hold me hold me hold me
[02:33.48]Oh love me love me love me ooh one love
[02:38.25]
[02:38.79]Baby just love me love me love me
[02:40.62]
[02:41.24]Baby just hold me hold me hold me
[02:43.61]Oh love me love me love me
[02:45.65]
[02:49.25]One love for the mother's pride
[02:51.71]One love for the times we cried
[02:54.07]One love gotta stay alive
[02:56.17]
[02:58.05]I will survive
[02:59.21]One love for the city streets
[03:01.67]One love for the hip hop beats
[03:04.26]One love oh I do believe
[03:06.79]
[03:07.54]One love is all we need
[03:09.30]One love for the mother's pride
[03:11.80]One love for the times we cried
[03:14.31]One love gotta stay alive
[03:16.36]
[03:18.28]I will survive
[03:19.48]One love for the city streets
[03:21.87]One love for the hip hop beats
[03:24.41]One love oh I do believe
[03:26.57]
[03:27.71]One love is all we need
One Love As Made Famous By: Blue (karaoke-version)-Studio Group歌曲下载
| 歌曲 | 歌手 | 专辑 | 时长 | 歌曲下载 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| One Love As Made Famous By: Blue (karaoke-version) | Studio Group | Karaoke Singing In The Club Part 3 | 03:26 |
|
| One Love As Made Famous By: Blue | Studio Group | Karaoke Singing In The Club Part 3 | 03:28 |
|
| One Of A Kind (Love Affair) - Sound-A-Like As Made Famous By The Spinners | Various Artists | Almost Pop: Have You Ever Had It Blue | 03:19 |
|
| Loving Arms (In The Style Of The Dixie Chicks) (Karaoke Version) | Ameritz - Karaoke | Karaoke - In the Style of the Dixie Chicks | 03:47 |
|
| Breaks My Heart As Made Famous By: Monica (karaoke-version) | Studio Group | Karaoke Black Is Beautiful R\\u0026B Finest Ladies Part 3 | 04:22 |
|
| Do Something As Made Famous By: Britney Spears (karaoke-version) | Studio Group | Karaoke Singing The Songs Of Britney Spears Part 5 | 03:24 |
|
| How We Do As Made Famous By: The Game (Karaoke-Version) | Studio Group | Instrumentals on Swag: 50 Beat Remakes | 04:05 |
|
| What It's Like To Be Me As Made Famous By: Britney Spears (karaoke-version) | Studio Group | Karaoke Singing The Songs Of Britney Spears Part 1 | 02:50 |
|
| Shake It Off As Made Famous By: Mariah Carey (karaoke-version) | Studio Group | Karaoke Singing The Songs Of Mariah Carey Part 2 | 03:54 |
|
| Here I Go Again As Made Famous By: Whitesnake (karaoke-version) | Studio Group | Karaoke Hits \\u0026 Evergreens Vol 1 Part 2 | 04:33 |
|
One Love As Made Famous By: Blue (karaoke-version)-Studio Group热门评论
One Love As Made Famous By: Blue (karaoke-version)-Studio Group相关歌曲
- We Are The Champions - Kings-The Hitsingers
- 以吻封缄-Sabrina
- 飘动在风中-Sabrina
- 月亮河-Sabrina
- Saling-Studio Sunset
- Fallin' In Love As Made Famous By: La Bouche (karaoke-version)-Studio Group
- Don't Give Me Your Life As Made Famous By: Alex Party (karaoke-version)-Studio Group
- Ride On Time As Made Famous By: Black Box (karaoke-version)-Studio Group