Barquito de Mar Chiquita-Diego Marioni/Teresa Parodi/Chango Spasiuk/Martin Sosa/Martín Bergallo/Sebastián Bergallo
歌手 :
Diego Marioni
/
Teresa Parodi
/
Chango Spasiuk
/
Martin Sosa
/
Martín Bergallo
/
Sebastián Bergallo
专辑 :
Cosiquiando
时长 : 02:33
Barquito de Mar Chiquita-Diego Marioni/Teresa Parodi/Chango Spasiuk/Martin Sosa/Martín Bergallo/Sebastián Bergallo无损flac下载mp3下载
Barquito de Mar Chiquita-Diego Marioni/Teresa Parodi/Chango Spasiuk/Martin Sosa/Martín Bergallo/Sebastián Bergallo 在线试听歌词免费下载
Barquito de Mar Chiquita-Diego Marioni/Teresa Parodi/Chango Spasiuk/Martin Sosa/Martín Bergallo/Sebastián Bergallo歌曲下载
Barquito de Mar Chiquita-Diego Marioni/Teresa Parodi/Chango Spasiuk/Martin Sosa/Martín Bergallo/Sebastián Bergallo热门评论
Barquito de Mar Chiquita-Diego Marioni/Teresa Parodi/Chango Spasiuk/Martin Sosa/Martín Bergallo/Sebastián Bergallo 同专辑其他歌曲
- ¡Turucutún! Antes de la Lluvia-Diego Marioni/Mariano Medina
- El Puente de las Mojarras-Diego Marioni/Coqui Ortiz/Lucas Monzón
- ¡Turucutún! Mundo Nuevo-Diego Marioni/Uma Luz Cammisuli Pantoja/Mariano Medina
- La Atareada-Diego Marioni/Dúo Nuevo Cuyo/Carlos Garcia
- Tonada de Nochecita-Diego Marioni/Analía Garcetti/Daniel “Chato” Díaz
- Los Musiqueros-Diego Marioni/José Luis Aguirre/Ariel Torres/Guillermo Bonaparte
- ¡Turucutún! de la Cabeza-Diego Marioni/Luis Pescetti/Uma Luz Cammisuli Pantoja
- Animaladas-Diego Marioni/Chato Bazán/Coro Estable Municipal de Andalgalá
- Diablito del Carnaval-Diego Marioni/Coro de Niños de la Escuela Musical Collegium/Sebastián Tello/Capi Nieva/Jorge Reales/Leandro Além
- Chayita del Cielo Abierto-Diego Marioni/Luis Chazarreta/La Bruja Salguero/Javier Gonzalez
- La Triplecita-Diego Marioni
- Zambita para los áRboles-Diego Marioni/Cololo Macedo/Sofía Navarro Marioni/Sofía Navarro Marioni/Juan Falú
- Baileciclo-Diego Marioni/Gustavo Patiño/Sebastián Bergallo/Miguel Rivaynera
- La de los Juegos-Diego Marioni/Miguel Rivaynera/Itatí Álvarez/Antonio Serrano
- Ta' Escondid@-Diego Marioni
- Mirimiau-Diego Marioni/Juan Quintero/Luna Monti
- ¡Turucutún! Cambio de Día-Diego Marioni/Luis Pescetti/Uma Luz Cammisuli Pantoja
- Milonga de la Basura-Diego Marioni/Raúl Carnota
- Caminito de Plata-Diego Marioni/Sofía Navarro Marioni/Sofía Navarro Marioni/Wagner/Richard Wagner/Taján Dúo
- El Casi Triunfo-Diego Marioni/Marcela Eijo/Federico Camiletti/Mario Diaz
- ¡Turucutún! Comida de Mañana-Diego Marioni/Coqui Dutto
- Tango Picante-Diego Marioni/Gustavo Visentin/Orquesta La Típica De Almagro
- Vals del Miedo-Diego Marioni/Sebastián Tello/Leandro Além/Romina López/Manuel Ruiz/Mariano Clavijo
- ¡Turucutún! de Lunería-Diego Marioni/Coqui Dutto/Uma Luz Cammisuli Pantoja
- Llueve Que Llueve-Diego Marioni/Rubén Patagonia/Leonardo Eschmuller/Lulo Machado