Christmas with Gene Autry
Gene Autry
/
The Pinafores with Orchestral Accompaniment
/
The Cass County Boys
/
Carl Cotner's Orchestra
2019-07-01
录音室专辑
Christmas with Gene Autry 曲目列表
|
#
|
歌曲 | 歌手 | 时长 |
|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
Here Comes Santa Claus(Down Santa Claus Lane) | Gene Autry | 02:45 |
|
2
|
Rudolph the Red Nose Reindeer | Gene Autry / The Pinafores with Orchestral Accompaniment | 02:59 |
|
3
|
Frosty the Snowman HQ | Gene Autry / The Cass County Boys | 01:55 |
|
4
|
Up On the House Top(Ho Ho Ho) | Gene Autry / Carl Cotner's Orchestra | 02:36 |
|
5
|
Santa Claus Is Coming to Town HQ | Gene Autry | 02:17 |
|
6
|
Silver Bells | Gene Autry | 02:14 |
|
7
|
Silent Night | Gene Autry | 01:42 |
|
8
|
The Story of the Nativity | Gene Autry / Carl Cotner's Orchestra and Chorus | 15:03 |
|
9
|
O Little Town of Bethlehem | Gene Autry / Carl Cotner's Orchestra and Chorus | 01:11 |
|
10
|
Nine Little Reindeer | Gene Autry | 02:11 |
|
11
|
Sleigh Bells | Gene Autry | 02:31 |
|
12
|
Jingle Bells | Gene Autry | 02:08 |
|
13
|
Buon Natale | Gene Autry | 02:25 |
|
14
|
Santa's Coming in a Whirlybird HQ | Gene Autry | 01:55 |