goflac
最新专辑 热门歌手 人气榜单 精选歌单
The Color Purple

The Color Purple

DJ Haze
2012-10-28
DJ Haze歌曲 DJ Haze专辑

The Color Purple 曲目列表

#
歌曲 歌手 时长
1
Intro SQ DJ Haze 00:22
2
Lifestyle (feat. Sheek Louch, Mysonne, Block McCloud & Hell Fire) SQ DJ Haze 04:30
3
We Running Things (Explicit) Infamous DJ Haze / Tone Trump / Jay Rock / Sen City 04:15
4
Coast To Coast (feat. Joell Ortiz, Cassidy, Nipsey Hussle & Dro Pesci) SQ DJ Haze 04:28
5
Whip It (feat. Game & Fabolous) HQ DJ Haze 03:23
6
Time Is Up HQ DJ Haze / Jim Jones / Fred the Godson 02:56
7
I'm Ghost 臻品母带 DJ Haze / Kendrick Lamar / Nu Jerzey Devil / Tools 02:47
8
You Don't Know (Explicit) Infamous DJ Haze / DJ Haze / Vado / JR Writer 02:12
9
No Love Lost HQ DJ Haze / Young Buck 01:33
10
About My Money SQ DJ Haze / French Montana / Hell Fire / Gino Blak 03:55
11
Just Like CPT HQ DJ Haze / Jeezy / Compton Buck 02:33
12
SI To BK SQ DJ Haze / Sean Price / Dro Pesci 02:47
13
End Of The Line (Outro) SQ DJ Haze 00:28
© 2022 无损音乐下载 mp3下载