goflac
最新专辑 热门歌手 人气榜单 精选歌单
Infinito

Infinito

Jay Ramirez
2017-01-01
Jay Ramirez歌曲 Jay Ramirez专辑
录音室专辑

Infinito 曲目列表

#
歌曲 歌手 时长
1
Grande(feat. Mario Alberto Perez) Jay Ramirez / Mario Alberto Pérez 04:33
2
Te Puedo Sentir Jay Ramirez 04:13
3
Espiritu de Dios (Version Alterno) [feat. Rafa Saucedo] Jay Ramirez 04:31
4
Mi Promesa (feat. Adeline Abelaiz) Jay Ramirez 04:02
5
Gloria y Poder Jay Ramirez 04:45
6
Te Necesito Jay Ramirez 04:03
7
De Tu Mano Jay Ramirez / D'fe 04:06
8
Eterno SQ Jay Ramirez 03:56
9
Seguire de Pie Jay Ramirez 02:56
10
Volverte a Ver Jay Ramirez 03:56
11
Espiritu de Dios Jay Ramirez 04:26
© 2022 无损音乐下载 mp3下载