goflac
最新专辑 热门歌手 人气榜单 精选歌单
TTB DA GANG (Explicit)

TTB DA GANG (Explicit)

TTB ENT
2021-05-26
TTB ENT歌曲 TTB ENT专辑
录音室专辑

TTB DA GANG (Explicit) 曲目列表

#
歌曲 歌手 时长
1
Plead Da Fifth TTB ENT / Yts Capo / TTB quan 03:00
2
Trenches TTB ENT / Yts Capo / Cwaynocap / Luh Rese / TTB quan 03:20
3
Bag TTB ENT / Yts Capo / 6nemongo / TTB quan 02:20
4
Opp Pack Pt 2 TTB ENT / Yts Capo / Luh Rese / TTB quan 02:53
5
6 Anthem TTB ENT / Yts Capo / Cwaynocap / Luh Rese / TTB quan 02:26
6
Dirt Babies TTB ENT / Yts Capo / 6nemongo / Luh Rese 02:55
7
Pounds 4 Da Low TTB ENT / Yic Yae / Yts Capo 03:05
8
6 Block Shxt TTB ENT / TTB quan / Lingo / Luh Rese / Yic Yae / Yts Capo 02:33
9
Down Bad TTB ENT / Yic Yae / Yts Capo 02:21
10
Certified TTB ENT / Certified Zay / Sed Lingo / Yts Capo 03:16
11
No Passion TTB ENT / Big Reke / Luh Rese / TTB quan 02:30
12
Big Ahk Shxt TTB ENT / Yts Capo / Luh Rese / TTB quan 02:24
13
New Wave TTB ENT / Yts Capo / TTB quan 02:45
14
SOG TTB ENT / Yic Yae / Yts Capo / TTB quan 02:44
15
Pop Out TTB ENT / Yts Capo / Cwaynocap 02:19
© 2022 无损音乐下载 mp3下载