goflac
最新专辑 热门歌手 人气榜单 精选歌单
Victory (Expanded Version)

Victory (Expanded Version)

The Jacksons
2021-04-29
The Jacksons歌曲 The Jacksons专辑
录音室专辑

Victory (Expanded Version) 曲目列表

#
歌曲 歌手 时长
1
Torture HQ The Jacksons 04:53
2
Wait The Jacksons 05:25
3
One More Chance The Jacksons 05:06
4
Be Not Always The Jacksons 05:32
5
State of Shock HQ The Jacksons / Mick Jagger 04:31
6
We Can Change the World The Jacksons 04:45
7
The Hurt The Jacksons 05:26
8
Body The Jacksons 05:06
9
State of Shock (7" Version) HQ The Jacksons / Mick Jagger 04:06
10
State of Shock (12" Version - Dance Mix) The Jacksons / Mick Jagger 05:40
11
State of Shock (12" Version - Instrumental) The Jacksons / Mick Jagger 04:38
12
Torture (7" Version) The Jacksons 04:30
13
Torture (12" Version - Dance Mix) HQ The Jacksons 06:14
14
Torture (12" Version - Instrumental) The Jacksons 05:06
15
Body (7" Version) The Jacksons 04:22
16
Body (12" Extended Version) The Jacksons 05:48
17
Body (7" Version - Instrumental) The Jacksons 04:15
18
Body (12" Version - Instrumental Extended) The Jacksons 06:45
19
Wait (7" Version) The Jacksons 04:19
© 2022 无损音乐下载 mp3下载